شماره تلفن های ضروری در دبی

· منتشر شده · بروز رسانی شده

 

sildenafil 50 mg prezzo Emergency Services
Police 999
Fire Department 997
Ambulance 999
Electricity 991
Water 991
http://discountviagracube.accountant viagra generic Hospital Emergency Numbers
Al Maktoum Hospital 228-4584
Al Wasl Hospital 324-1111
American Hospital 309-6645
Dubai Hospital 271-4444
Kuwait Hospital 707-8206
Rashid Hospital 337-1323
Welcare Hospital 282-9900

sildenafil 50mg Lost Credit Cards
Citibank 800-4000
Commercial Bank of Dubai 800-4474
Emirates Bank International 800-4080
National Bank of Dubai 800-4767 / 223-3166
American Express 336-5000
Diner’s Club 349-8200
Mastercard International 332-2956
Visa 223-6888

http://genericviagraavailableinusabuzz.accountant viagra Airports/Flight Enquiry
Dubai International Airport 224-5555
Flight Enquiry 04-2166666

cheapest generic viagra on the internet Radio Taxi
Cars Taxi 800-4825
Dubai Taxi 208-0808
Golden taxi 336-5444
Gulf Radio Taxi 223-6666
Internite Taxi 272-8299
National Taxi 336-6611
kann man cialis und viagra zusammen nehmen Metre Rate
Day Rate: Dhs 3 plus Dhs 1.17 per km
Night Rate: Dhs 3.50 plus Dhs 1.70 per km
Airport Rate: Dhs 16 plus .50 fils per 500 metres

tablete za potenciju viagra Operator Services
Directory Enquiry 181
Telephone Assistance 100
Mobile Tel. Enquiries 101
Call Booking & Enquiry 151
Fault Reporting 171

viagra cialis forum srbija Government Contacts
viagra lavigney Department side effect of viagra Tel
Civil Aviation Department 2066333
Courts Department 3347777
Department Of Economic Development 2229922
Department of Naturalization & Residency 3139999
Development Board 2288866
Dubai Airport Free Zone Authority 2995555
Dubai Electricity & Water Authority 3244444
Dubai Government Workshop 3342999
Dubai Internet City 3998888
Dubai Muncipality 2215555
Dubai Police 2292222
Dubai Ports Authority 3451545
Dubai Ship Docking Yard 3341217
Dubai Tourism & Commerce Marketing 2230000
Endowments & Islamic Affairs Dept 2663535
Finance Department 3531076
Federal National Council 2824531
General Information Authority 2821565
General Postal Authority 3371500
General Secretariat of UAE Muncipalities 2237785
Health & Medical Services 3370031
Heritage & History Committee 2227498
HH The Ruler’s Affairs & Petroleum Affairs 3531060
Institute Of Administration 2821575
Jebel Ali Free Zone Authority 8815000
Jebel Ali Free Zone Administration 8813000
Lands Department 2222253
Ministry of Agriculture & Fisheries 2958161
Ministry of Communications 2953330
Ministry of Defence 3532330
Ministry of Economy & Commerce 2954000
Ministry of Education 2994100
Ministry of Electricity & Water 2626262
Ministry of Finance & Industry 3532323
Ministry of Foreign Affairs 2221144
Ministry of Health 3348000
Ministry of Information & Culture 2615500
Ministry of Islamic Affairs & Endowments 2691220
Ministry of Justice 2825999
Ministry of Labour & Social Affairs 2691666
Ministry of Public Works & Housing 2693900
Ministry of Youth & Sports 2691680
Ports & Customs Dept 3459575
Prime Minister’s Office 3451900
Protocol Dept 3531086
Public Prosecutor 3346666
Real Estate Dept 3461444
State Audit Institution 2286000
UAE Radio & Television Dubai 3369999

Quelle: http://www.dubaicityguide.com

شما ممکن است این را هم بپسندید

پاسخ دهید

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *